TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Tennis

WTA Results

as of Sunday, September 22, 2013 2:03 AM.



FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Agnieszka Radwanska (1) 66 6 6 Agnieszka Radwanska (1)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3) 78 3 4

SEMI-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Agnieszka Radwanska (1) 6 6   Agnieszka Radwanska (1)
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3) 713 78   Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3)
Francesca Schiavone 611 66  

QUARTER-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Agnieszka Radwanska (1) 6 6   Agnieszka Radwanska (1)
Vera Dushevina 2 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3) 6 6   Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3)
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Francesca Schiavone 4 6 6 Francesca Schiavone
Kimiko Date-Krumm 6 4 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Lara Arruabarrena 6 6   Lara Arruabarrena
Su Jeong Jang 0 4  

ROUND 2

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Agnieszka Radwanska (1) 6 6   Agnieszka Radwanska (1)
Estrella Cabeza Candela 2 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Kimiko Date-Krumm 6 6   Kimiko Date-Krumm
Maria Kirilenko (2) 3 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3) 6 6   Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3)
Ye-Ra Lee 4 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Irina-Camelia Begu 6 6   Irina-Camelia Begu
Julia Goerges (6) 4 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Vera Dushevina 6 7   Vera Dushevina
Annika Beck (8) 3 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 6 Su Jeong Jang
Ons Jabeur 6 4 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Lara Arruabarrena 6 3 6 Lara Arruabarrena
Alexandra Dulgheru 1 6 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Francesca Schiavone 77 3 6 Francesca Schiavone
Virginie Razzano 65 6 3

ROUND 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Agnieszka Radwanska (1) 6 6   Agnieszka Radwanska (1)
Alexandra Cadantu 4 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Maria Kirilenko (2) 6 6   Maria Kirilenko (2)
Chin-Wei Chan 3 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3) 5 6 6 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (3)
Anabel Medina Garrigues 7 2 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Su Jeong Jang 6 6   Su Jeong Jang
Klara Zakopalova (4) 3 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Lara Arruabarrena 7 2 6 Lara Arruabarrena
Elina Svitolina (5) 5 6 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Julia Goerges (6) 6 7   Julia Goerges (6)
Misaki Doi 3 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Francesca Schiavone 6 2 6 Francesca Schiavone
Andrea Petkovic (7) 1 6 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Annika Beck (8) 3 77 6 Annika Beck (8)
Risa Ozaki 6 65 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Virginie Razzano 6 6   Virginie Razzano
Lourdes Dominguez Lino 1 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Kimiko Date-Krumm 3 6 6 Kimiko Date-Krumm
Heather Watson 6 3 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Irina-Camelia Begu 6 6   Irina-Camelia Begu
Han Xinyun 3 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Ye-Ra Lee 6 6   Ye-Ra Lee
Daria Gavrilova 4 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Ons Jabeur 7 6   Ons Jabeur
Nastassja Burnett 5 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Dulgheru 6 77   Alexandra Dulgheru
Sung-Hee Han 0 60  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Estrella Cabeza Candela 7 6   Estrella Cabeza Candela
Mandy Minella 5 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Vera Dushevina 6 6   Vera Dushevina
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 4 1  

© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television