TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Tennis

WTA Results

as of Saturday, September 14, 2013 7:59 AM.



FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 4 7 77 Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Olga Govortsova 6 5 63

SEMI-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 6 6   Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Olga Govortsova 6 7   Olga Govortsova
Mandy Minella 2 5  

QUARTER-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 1 6 77 Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Galina Voskoboeva (7) 6 4 65

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 6 6   Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
Yvonne Meusburger (3) 3 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Olga Govortsova 6 6   Olga Govortsova
Alexandra Cadantu (5) 3 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Mandy Minella 77 7   Mandy Minella
Nastassja Burnett 64 5  

ROUND 2

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 6 7   Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Misaki Doi 2 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Yvonne Meusburger (3) 7 6   Yvonne Meusburger (3)
Petra Cetkovska 5 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Olga Govortsova 77 6   Olga Govortsova
Donna Vekic (4) 64 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Cadantu (5) 6 6   Alexandra Cadantu (5)
Nadiya Kichenok 1 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 6 7   Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
Irina-Camelia Begu (6) 1 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Galina Voskoboeva (7) 6 6   Galina Voskoboeva (7)
Julia Glushko 3 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Mandy Minella 4 6 6 Mandy Minella
Vesna Dolonc 6 4 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Nastassja Burnett 6 3 77 Nastassja Burnett
Risa Ozaki 4 6 64

ROUND 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 6 6   Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Kurumi Nara 4 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Nastassja Burnett 77 6   Nastassja Burnett
Lesia Tsurenko (2) 64 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Yvonne Meusburger (3) 2 6 6 Yvonne Meusburger (3)
Timea Babos 6 2 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Donna Vekic (4) 6 6   Donna Vekic (4)
Lyudmyla Kichenok 3 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Cadantu (5) 6 6   Alexandra Cadantu (5)
Sabina Sharipova 2 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Irina-Camelia Begu (6) 710 6   Irina-Camelia Begu (6)
Alexandra Panova 68 1  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Nadiya Kichenok 7 6   Nadiya Kichenok
Eva Birnerova 5 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Olga Govortsova 7 2 6 Olga Govortsova
Michaella Krajicek 5 6 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Mandy Minella 6 6   Mandy Minella
Olga Puchkova 2 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Risa Ozaki 7 6   Risa Ozaki
Kateryna Kozlova 5 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Galina Voskoboeva (7) 6 6   Galina Voskoboeva (7)
Maryna Zanevska 3 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Vesna Dolonc 78 7   Vesna Dolonc
Yaroslava Shvedova (8) 66 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Petra Cetkovska 6 77   Petra Cetkovska
Nigina Abduraimova 2 62  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 6 6   Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
Arina Folts 0 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Misaki Doi 6 6   Misaki Doi
Evgeniya Rodina 4 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Julia Glushko 6 7   Julia Glushko
Tetyana Arefyeva 3 5  

© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television