TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Tennis

WTA Results

as of Sunday, July 28, 2013 4:54 AM.



FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Elina Svitolina (7) 6 6   Elina Svitolina (7)
Shahar Peer 4 4  

SEMI-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Elina Svitolina (7) 6 6   Elina Svitolina (7)
Alexandra Cadantu (4) 1 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Shahar Peer 6 6   Shahar Peer
Magda Linette 1 1  

QUARTER-FINALS

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Elina Svitolina (7) 6 6   Elina Svitolina (7)
Donna Vekic (2) 2 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Cadantu (4) 6 63 6 Alexandra Cadantu (4)
Galina Voskoboeva 3 77 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Magda Linette 3 1   Magda Linette
Ons Jabeur 6 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Shahar Peer 6 6   Shahar Peer
Tadeja Majeric 0 4  

ROUND 2

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Ons Jabeur 6 7   Ons Jabeur
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 2 5  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Donna Vekic (2) 6 6   Donna Vekic (2)
Tetyana Arefyeva 1 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Cadantu (4) 5 6 6 Alexandra Cadantu (4)
Mandy Minella 7 1 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Shahar Peer 2 7 6 Shahar Peer
Chanelle Scheepers (3) 6 5 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Elina Svitolina (7) 6 77   Elina Svitolina (7)
Nastassja Burnett 0 63  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Magda Linette 3 6 6 Magda Linette
Kristyna Pliskova 6 1 2

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Tadeja Majeric 77 6   Tadeja Majeric
Tereza Martincova 65 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Galina Voskoboeva 4 6 6 Galina Voskoboeva
Kateryna Kozlova 6 3 1

ROUND 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Donna Vekic (2) 6 6   Donna Vekic (2)
Nazrin Jafarova 1 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Alexandra Cadantu (4) 2 6 6 Alexandra Cadantu (4)
Michaella Krajicek 6 0 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Tadeja Majeric 7 6   Tadeja Majeric
Karolina Pliskova (5) 5 4  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Ons Jabeur 6 6   Ons Jabeur
Daria Gavrilova 4 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Chanelle Scheepers (3) 3 6 6 Chanelle Scheepers (3)
Andrea Hlavackova 6 3 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Galina Voskoboeva 79 4 6 Galina Voskoboeva
Polona Hercog (6) 67 6 3

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Elina Svitolina (7) 6 4 6 Elina Svitolina (7)
Aleksandra Krunic 3 6 2

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Kateryna Kozlova 6 3 6 Kateryna Kozlova
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 4

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Bojana Jovanovski (1) 6 6   Bojana Jovanovski (1)
Nigina Abduraimova 3 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Kristyna Pliskova 6 6   Kristyna Pliskova
Vesna Dolonc (8) 1 2  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Shahar Peer 3 6 6 Shahar Peer
Ilona Kremen 6 2 0

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Tereza Martincova 6 61 6 Tereza Martincova
Oksana Kalashnikova 3 77 1

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Mandy Minella 6 6   Mandy Minella
Kamilla Farhad 0 0  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Nastassja Burnett 6 6   Nastassja Burnett
Anna Tatishvili 2 3  

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Tetyana Arefyeva 66 6 6 Tetyana Arefyeva
Veronika Kapshay 78 0 0

Players 1 2 3 Winner
Magda Linette 6 6   Magda Linette
Julia Cohen 2 3  

© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television