NBA
FINAL1234T
Oklahoma City1931281997
Sacramento3116183095

Oklahoma City Leaders:
Points: Kevin Durant - 27
Rebounds: Kevin Durant - 11
Assists: Russell Westbrook - 7

Sacramento Leaders:
Points: Isaiah Thomas - 24
Rebounds: Patrick Patterson, Jason Thompson - 10
Assists: Greivis Vasquez - 7


Oklahoma City

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kevin DurantF398-211-410-102011113211327
Russell WestbrookG327-191-50-0-103587107115
Jeremy Lamb245-82-32-270221000214
Reggie Jackson315-101-32-2160444002313
Serge IbakaF346-141-10-0-83691021113
Nick Collison173-30-00-014123101116
Steven Adams140-10-03-410325010133
Thabo SefoloshaG181-31-10-0-7033000133
Derek Fisher151-40-30-02011110022
Kendrick PerkinsC160-00-01-2-16011301111
Total36-837-2018-20 1037472155152097
 43.4%35.0%90.0% 
Inactive:Ryan Gomes, Perry Jones, Hasheem Thabeet, Andre Roberson

Sacramento

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Isaiah Thomas219-183-83-320003400124
Ben McLemoreG294-122-64-5-100333101314
Derrick WilliamsF275-100-23-4-30000101113
Greivis VasquezG274-102-22-2-40117001012
Jason ThompsonF344-100-02-3955102022410
John Salmons263-82-40-0-8000301128
Chuck HayesC183-30-00-08369020006
Marcus Thornton202-81-50-08145311105
Patrick Patterson331-90-21-2-44610301133
Hamady Ndiaye70-10-00-0-8033000040
Total35-8910-2915-19 132841249581895
 39.3%34.5%78.9% 
Inactive:Jimmer Fredette, Ray McCallum, Travis Outlaw, DeMarcus Cousins, Carl Landry

Game Info

Attendance: 15089
Referees: Ron Garretson, John Goble, Scott Twardoski
Ejections: Oklahoma City: 0 Sacramento: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television