NBA
FINAL1234T
Miami2223202186
Chicago2213191367

Miami Leaders:
Points: LeBron James - 26
Rebounds: LeBron James - 12
Assists: LeBron James - 7

Chicago Leaders:
Points: Nate Robinson - 14
Rebounds: Carlos Boozer - 11
Assists: Joakim Noah - 8


Miami

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
LeBron JamesF3411-151-43-36111127204226
Dwyane WadeG378-150-01-2232685225017
Chris BoshC325-90-12-4122240303212
Ray Allen294-111-32-3140002212211
Norris Cole204-60-00-013022120018
Mario ChalmersG274-100-20-06033510228
Shane Battier231-31-30-017101011013
Chris Andersen140-20-01-27112012121
Joel Anthony20-00-00-00011000000
James Jones20-00-00-00000000000
Rashard Lewis20-00-00-00000000000
Udonis HaslemF160-20-00-0-3123000030
Total37-733-139-14 8283620146171586
 50.7%23.1%64.3% 
Inactive:Jarvis Varnado, Mike Miller

Chicago

PlayerPOSMINFG-A3P-AFT-A+/-ORBDRBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Nate RobinsonG295-122-42-2-70113203514
Carlos BoozerF335-90-02-2-1447113103212
Joakim NoahC385-110-01-2-84488324211
Richard HamiltonG233-80-31-1-5011300327
Taj Gibson213-80-00-0-16033100316
Marquis Teague193-50-00-0-12055011426
Luol DengF323-120-00-0-8336220216
Marco Belinelli160-40-33-4-11000000303
Nazr Mohammed21-20-00-00000000002
Vladimir Radmanovic20-00-00-00011010000
Jimmy Butler210-30-00-0-15213001100
Daequan Cook40-10-00-01000000000
Total28-752-109-11 13263920104261567
 37.3%20.0%81.8% 
Inactive:Derrick Rose, Kirk Hinrich

Game Info

Attendance: 22640
Referees: Bill Spooner, Eric Lewis, Eli Roe
Ejections: Miami: 0 Chicago: 0

Stats Legend:

POS - position
MIN - minutes played
FG-A - field goals made - field goals attempted
FG-A - 3 point field goals made - 3 point field goals attempted
FT-A - free throws made - free throws attempted
+/- - plus/minus
ORB - offensive rebounds
DRB - defensive rebounds
REB - total rebounds
AST - assists
STL - steals
BLK - blocks
TO - turn overs
PF - personal fouls
PTS - points

© 2014 STATS LLC Commercial distribution without the express written consent of STATS is prohibited.


© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television