TSN TV Schedule TSN2 TV Schedule
Fantasy News

NHL

Odds to Win 2014 Stanley Cup

TEAM5DimesBETONLINESportsBetting.agSportsInteraction.combodog.eu
Anaheim Ducks760800800900800
Boston Bruins410850850393350
Buffalo Sabres15000015000080000100000
Calgary Flames350003500080000100000
Carolina Hurricanes580058002470020000
Chicago Blackhawks1125900900800900
Colorado Avalanche12752000200016001200
Dallas Stars66006800680045006600
Detroit Red Wings31002500250020002500
Edmonton Oilers350003500080000100000
Florida Panthers50000500003890050000
Los Angeles Kings1750160016009001600
Montreal Canadiens21001800180017001400
Nashville Predators15000150004160015000
New Jersey Devils800080001410020000
New York Islanders30000300001920030000
New York Rangers14002000200021001400
Ottawa Senators55005500750015000
Philadelphia Flyers41005500550018002800
Phoenix Coyotes350035001290015000
Pittsburgh Penguins600700700800700
San Jose Sharks755650650900600
St. Louis Blues530850850589550
Tampa Bay Lightning42004000400029004000
Toronto Maple Leafs6500650032006600
Vancouver Canucks30003000400025000
Washington Capitals25002500950020000
Winnipeg Jets20000200001030020000
Minnesota Wild66005000500041005000
Columbus Blue Jackets72006500650054006600

Powered by: Oddsshark
5Dimes, BETONLINE, SportsBetting.ag, SportsInteraction, bodog.eu
© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television