Fantasy News

NHL

Odds to Win 2015 Stanley Cup

TEAM5DimesBETONLINESportsBetting.agSportsInteraction.combodog.eu
Anaheim Ducks1200100010002631200
Boston Bruins775800800170900
Buffalo Sabres150001500015000160010000
Calgary Flames12500125001250014006600
Carolina Hurricanes10000100001000012006600
Chicago Blackhawks550700700174700
Colorado Avalanche1800180018005521800
Dallas Stars2800280028008002500
Detroit Red Wings2350250025006102200
Edmonton Oilers9000800080009004000
Florida Panthers11500125001250016007500
Los Angeles Kings800900900178900
Montreal Canadiens1600160016004572000
Nashville Predators90008000800012007500
New Jersey Devils6500500050009004000
New York Islanders75007500750012006600
New York Rangers1600160016003591600
Ottawa Senators65006600660010006600
Philadelphia Flyers2500250025005642800
Arizona Coyotes65005000500050006600
Pittsburgh Penguins1000100010002091100
San Jose Sharks1500150015004521400
St. Louis Blues1200120012003001200
Tampa Bay Lightning1800160016003942200
Toronto Maple Leafs5000500050008003300
Vancouver Canucks3500400040008003300
Washington Capitals4500400040007013300
Winnipeg Jets70006600660012005000
Minnesota Wild2200220022005501800
Columbus Blue Jackets4250330033006643300

Powered by: Oddsshark
5Dimes, BETONLINE, SportsBetting.ag, SportsInteraction, bodog.eu
© 2014
All rights reserved.
Bell Media Television